-
Reuben $12.95
Corned beef, sauerkraut, Swiss cheese & thousand Island dressing served on grilled rye.
-
Rachel $12.95
Reuben’s cousin. Shaved turkey, Swiss cheese, cole slaw & French dressing served on grilled rye.
-
Pork Quesadilla $12.95
Cheddar cheese, pulled pork, BBQ sauce fill a flour tortilla and grilled to a crispy golden brown.
-
Apple Bourbon BBQ Chicken $12.95
Grilled chicken topped with an apple bourbon BBQ sauce, bacon, cheddar cheese, lettuce & tomato on a pretzel bun.
-
Prime Rib Melt $14.95
Shaved prime rib, caramelized onions and provolone cheese served on on a rosemary ciabatta bun with a side of au jus.
-
Hot Roast Beef $14.95
Roast beef piled high on Texas toast smothered with a rich gravy served with mashed potatoes or fries.
-
Hot Sausage $11.95
Mild hot sausage served on a hard roll topped with sauteed onions and green peppers topped with marinara sauce & provolone cheese.
-
Marty’s Famous Fish $13.95
Hand-breaded Icelandic cod, deep fried and served on a sesame seed bun
-
Marty’s Club $14.95
Our signature deli sandwich with roast beef, Swiss cheese, ham, provolone cheese, turkey with lettuce, tomato & mayo on rye.
-
Turkey Club $11.95
Bacon, turkey, Swiss cheese lettuce, tomato and mayo on three slices of white or wheat.
-
Italian Hoagie $11.95
Spicy capicola, salami, provolone cheese & pepperoni topped with mild banana peppers, onions, lettuce, tomatoes & Italian dressing served on a hard roll.
-
Meatball $11.95
Homemade meatballs topped with marinara sauce with provolone cheese served on hard roll.
-
Chicago Steakhouse $14.95
Tender platter steak topped with fried onions, mushrooms, mild banana peppers, provolone cheese, lettuce, tomatoes and mayonnaise served on Italian bread.
-
Open Faced Crab Cake $16.95
House made crabcake pan seared served open faced on Texas toast topped with a Dijon cream sauce.
Choice of one side: fries, cole slaw, applesauce or cottage cheese
Marty's Club
$14.95Our signature deli sandwich with roast beef, Swiss cheese, ham, provolone cheese, turkey with lettuce, tomato & mayo on rye.
Turkey Club
$11.95Bacon, turkey, Swiss cheese, lettuce, tomato and mayo on three slices of white or wheat.
Reuben
$13.95Corned beef, sauerkraut, Swiss cheese & 1000 Island dressing served on grilled rye.
Rachel
$13.95Reuben's cousin. Shaved turkey, Swiss cheese, cole slaw & French dressing served on grilled rye.
Pork Quesadilla
$12.95Cheddar cheese, pulled pork and BBQ sauce fill a flour tortilla and are grilled to a crispy golden brown.
Italian Hoagie
$12.95Spicy capicola, salami, provolone cheese & pepperoni topped with mild banana peppers, onions, lettuce, tomatoes & Italian dressing served on a hard roll.
Apple Bourbon BBQ Chicken
$12.95Grilled chicken topped with an apple bourbon BBQ sauce, bacon, cheddar cheese, lettuce & tomato on a pretzel bun.
Prime Rib Melt
$14.95Shaved prime rib topped with caramelized onions & provolone cheese served on rosemary ciabatta with a side of au jus.
Meatball
$12.95Homemade meatballs topped with marinara sauce & provolone cheese served on a hard roll.
Hot Roast Beef
$14.95Roast beef piled high on Texas toast smothered with a rich gravy served with mashed potatoes or fries.
Chicago Steakhouse
$14.95Tender platter steak topped with fried onions, mushrooms, mild banana peppers, provolone cheese, lettuce, tomatoes and mayonnaise served on Italian bread.
Hot Sausage
$11.95Mild hot sausage served on a hard roll topped with sauteed onions and green peppers, marinara sauce & provolone cheese.
Our Famous Fish
$15.95Hand breaded Icelandic cod deep fried to a golden brown served on a soft kaiser bun.
Open Faced Crabcake
$16.95House made crabcake pan seared, served open faced on Texas toast topped with a Dijon cream sauce.
Prices are subject to change according to market costs.
Groups of 6 or more: a 20% gratuity will be added to the bill.
Breakfast Sandwiches
-
Combination $5.75
Unlock your appetite with this triple decker of egg, cheese, bacon and ham with lettuce, tomato and mayonnaise.
-
Pitt Stop $7.95
Fuel up with this hearty sandwich. Egg, cheese, bacon, home fries and coleslaw topped with lettuce and tomato served on toasted Italian bread.
-
Breakfast Pizza $5.95
Fuel up with this hearty sandwich. Egg, cheese, bacon, home fries and coleslaw topped with lettuce and tomato served on toasted Italian bread.
-
BLT $4.25
-
Bacon, Cheese and Egg $4.50
Served on toast, bagel or English muffin
-
Egg and Cheese $3.95
Served on toast, bagel or English muffin
-
Breakfast Wrap $4.95
Scrambled egg, bacon or sausage and cheddar cheese on a flour tortilla
-
De-Bagel $4.95
Egg, bacon, provolone cheese, spinach and tomato on a buttered bagel
Our Menu
Breakfast
Appetizers
Sandwiches
Soups & Salads
Entrées
Burgers & Wraps
Desserts
Drinks
what our customer say
Our Reviews